MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Umbrella stand 13374187

nr 1337 4187

UMBRELLA STAND

England. Length: 76 cm. Width: 25 cm, height: 108 cm, wear, damages.

England. Längd: 76 cm. Djup: 25 cm, höjd: 108 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 350

Monday July 13 2020
at 20:29:15

13/7 18:58:50 1      300 kr
13/7 20:22:50 2      Vinnande bud